VIII. Nyári Kézilabda Fesztivál 1 nap tabellái

By | 2017.08.26

TÁBLÁZATOK

2017.08.25. fiúk2017.08.25 leányok

Fiúk
IF19
1. VS Dunakeszi 2 2 0 0 64 49 15 4
2. CSS SIGHISOARA 2 1 1 0 46 43 3 3
3. KSI Kézilabda Akadémia 2 1 0 1 52 44 8 2
4. Pénzügyőr SE 2 1 0 1 42 50 -8 2
5. Bp Elektromos SE 2 0 1 1 37 39 -2 1
6. Szigetszentmiklós KSK 2 0 0 2 44 60 -16 0
                   
SF16
A csoport
1. KSI Akadémia “A” 2 2 0 0 63 36 27 4
2. Mizse KC 1 1 0 0 30 15 15 2
3. Csepel DSE 1 0 0 1 22 27 -5 0
4. Gézengúz UKC 2 0 0 2 29 66 -37 0
                   
B csoport
1. XVI.KMSE 2 2 0 0 47 40 7 4
2. VS Dunakeszi 1 1 0 0 26 18 8 2
3. Szigetszentmiklós KSK 1 0 0 1 24 25 -1 0
4. KSI Akadémia “B” 2 0 0 2 34 48 -14 0
                   
C csoport
1. Bp Elektromos SE 2 2 0 0 45 39 6 4
2. Csanádi KSI SE 2 1 0 1 50 40 10 2
3. ÓKSI 1 0 0 1 21 23 -2 0
4. BVSC-Zugló 1 0 0 1 18 32 -14 0
                   
U14
1. Pénzügyőr SE 2 2 0 0 84 10 74 4
2. Bp Elektromos SE 2 2 0 0 58 25 33 4
3. PLER 2 1 0 1 52 24 28 2
4. ASI DSE 2 1 0 1 19 48 -29 2
5. Tempo KSE 2 0 0 2 21 56 -35 0
6. Hort SE 2 0 0 2 10 81 -71 0
                   
U12
A csoport
1. PLER * (versenyen kívül) 2 2 0 0 35 19 16 4
2. Kézilabda UP 2 2 0 0 26 16 10 4
3. FTC 2 1 0 1 36 19 17 2
4. Bp Elektromos SE 2 1 0 1 19 19 0 2
5. XVI.KMSE “A” 2 0 0 2 15 23 -8 0
6. Csepel DSE 2 0 0 2 16 51 -35 0
B csoport
1. Pénzügyőr SE 2 2 0 0 49 7 42 4
2. Tempo KSE 2 2 0 0 36 13 23 4
3. XVI.KMSE “B” 2 1 0 1 28 17 11 2
4. Simontornyai KK 2 1 0 1 20 28 -8 2
5. Csepeli KSE 2 0 0 2 12 35 -23 0
6. Hort SE 2 0 0 2 5 50 -45 0

IF18
A csoport
1. Érdi SKFT 2 2 0 0 47 41 6 4
2. Pénzügyőr SE 2 1 0 1 51 41 10 2
3. KSI Kézilabda Akadémia 2 1 0 1 48 48 0 2
4. Csepel DSE 2 1 0 1 45 45 0 2
5. Szigetszentmiklós NKSE 2 0 0 2 36 52 -16 0
                   
B csoport
1. MTK-Budapest 2 2 0 0 61 45 16 4
2. Budaörsi KSE 2 1 0 1 48 48 0 2
3. MSK Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 1 42 50 -8 2
4. Gárdony-Pázmánd NKSE 2 0 0 2 37 45 -8 0
                   
SL15
A csoport
1. FTC 2 2 0 0 48 17 31 4
2. Szent István-ÓKSI 2 2 0 0 43 29 14 4
3. MSK Dunajská Streda 2 1 0 1 45 22 23 2
4. ASI DSE 2 1 0 1 34 37 -3 2
5. KSI Akadémia “B” 2 0 0 2 22 49 -27 0
6. BVSC-Zugló 2 0 0 2 12 50 -38 0
                   
B csoport
1. Budaörsi KSE 2 2 0 0 42 25 17 4
2. KSI Akadémia “A” 2 2 0 0 39 24 15 4
3. XVI.KMSE 2 1 0 1 38 32 6 2
4. Pénzügyőr SE 2 1 0 1 32 26 6 2
5. Csepel DSE 2 0 0 2 28 41 -13 0
6. Szent István 2 0 0 2 16 47 -31 0
                   
U13
A csoport
1. XVI.KMSE 2 2 0 0 64 16 48 4
2. Szigetszentmiklós NKSE 2 2 0 0 44 17 27 4
3. MSK Dunajská Streda 2 2 0 0 33 23 10 4
4. Gárdony-Pázmánd NKSE 2 0 0 2 28 31 -3 0
5. Pénzügyőr SE 2 0 0 2 23 38 -15 0
6. BVSC-Zugló 2 0 0 2 5 72 -67 0
                   
B csoport
1. Csepel DSE 2 2 0 0 34 27 7 4
2. Malév SC 2 1 0 1 35 29 6 2
3. FTC 1 1 0 0 19 14 5 2
4. Hort SE 1 0 0 1 14 21 -7 0
5. Budaörsi KSE 2 0 0 2 27 38 -11 0
                   
U11
A csoport
1. XVI.KMSE 2 1 1 0 35 19 16 3
2. Szigetszentmiklós NKSE 2 1 1 0 22 18 4 3
3. FTC 2 1 0 1 22 19 3 2
4. MSK Dunajská Streda “B” 2 0 0 2 16 39 -23 0
                   
B csoport
1. MSK Dunajská Streda “A” 2 2 0 0 39 16 23 4
2. Budaörsi KSE 2 2 0 0 41 23 18 4
3. Hort SE 2 0 0 2 22 39 -17 0
4. Csepel DSE 2 0 0 2 17 41 -24 0