Játékosok

Leány "A" csoport

 

Adorján János
Utánpótlás Régió

Badó László
Utánpótlás Régió

Kovács László
Utánpótlás Régió

Kulcsár Anita
Utánpótlás Régió

1BALOGH BorókaBODA BeatrixBALOGH BettinaBALÁZS Bettina
2BERNÁT DorinaBOKOR AdriennBATÓ LiliBALOGH Száva
3DALNOKI KlaudiaCZESZBAK DóraBOTYIK AlexandraBALOGH Petra
4FALUVÉGI DorottyaDANKÓ LeaCSENTERI AnnaBARÉTH Annamária
5FÓRIZS JuliannaFARKAS KataCSERVEN GrétaFABRIK Eszter
6GYÖRGY KataGIRICZ LauraGYARMATI GrétaFARKAS Patricia
7HORVÁTH EszterHORVÁTH DorinaHÁFRA NoémiFODOR Zsófia
8HORVÁTH HajnaMÁRKI FanniHORNYÁK BernadettGUZI Blanka
9KÁRÁSZ LucaNÉMETH KittiKALMÁR HenriettaGYÖNGYÖSI Evelin
10LíÍZER DorottyaPOROBIC ZitaMAGLÓDI NikolettKALYDI Dóra
11LUGOSI GrétaREIGL SzonjaNAGY EnikőKISS Viktória
12MAGOS EszterSEVARACZ LucaOLÁH KyraKUIK Natália
13MÁRITY LauraSPETH EvelinSÁNDOR Johanna ZsófiaOSVAI Gréta
14OPRE LucaSZÁNTÓ LiliSZEKERES DóraPISÁK Zsuzsanna
15SÖVÉNYI EvelinSZÉCSI RebekaSZANDAI MartinaSÜVEGES Bianka
16TÓTH LillaTÖRÖK GrétaVÁMOS Petra
hsz
EdzőFIEDLER ErikaBAUNOK BernadettHOLMANN FerencKUPECZ László
EdzőVARGA MártaKORSÓS MiklósMAJOROS GusztávKUPECZ Lászlóné

 

Leány "B" csoport

 

Csiszár László
Utánpótlás Régió

Tóth László
Utánpótlás Régió

Sterbinszky Amália
Utánpótlás Régió

Zákányi Bálint
Utánpótlás Régió

1CSÉPKE DominikaBORSA EszterBERETTYÁN PetraABUCZKI Fruzsina
2FODOR Csenge RékaCZUCZU FridaBÍRÓ PetraÁGOSTON Réka
3GYŐRFFY RékaHAMMUTH LiliBORBÉLY FruzsinaBÁN FARKAS Dorottya
4NAGY MirtillHLAGYVIK PetraDARÁNYI RenátaBARCZI Laura
5NOVINSZKY DalmaHUDRA EnikőDIÓSZEGI ÉvaFEKETE Alexandra
6PACSIRTA ZsókaIMRE RékaGARAMVÖLGYI KrisztinaHORN Mónika
7PÁSZTOR NoémiKAMONDI PetraGYÖKÖS BarbaraKUTI Bettina
8PEITLI ViktóriaNAGY MartinaHELMECZI GrétaLENGYELFALUSSY Vivien
9PHAM LAN IvettNAGY Petra KingaIVÁNCSÓ RebekaMÁTÉ Fanni Szabina
10RÓZSÁS JosepineNÉMETH KlaudiaKENYERES BarbaraSÁRDI Klaudia
11SÓLYOM LauraNÉMETH OrsolyaKOSZTA EnikőSXHATZL Natalie
12SZABÓ KittiRUSZANOV NikolettKOZMA TündeSOMOGYI Éva Rózsa
13SZIRMAI JuditSZALAI StellaŐRI GittaSZAPPANOS Anna
14SZOVÁK ViktóriaTÍMÁR PetraPAPP DóraTORNOCZKY Sára
15TAMÁSI EmeseVÍG Sára GerdaSZABÓ PannaTUTTI Kata
16TÓTH Dóra FruzsinaVÖRÖS SzimonettaSZŰCS DebóraVÁRTOK Ramóna
hsz
EdzőBÖLÖNI RolandVIRINCSIK AnasztáziaMÁRIÁN BlankaWÁGNER István
EdzőJÓZSA KrisztiánNÉMETH GáborPAPP MihályBALOGH Beatrix

 

Fiú "C" csoport

 

Adorján János
Utánpótlás Régió

Badó László
Utánpótlás Régió

Kovács László
Utánpótlás Régió

Tóth László
Utánpótlás Régió

1ÁCS GergelyBENÁK DénesBOGNÁR DominikANTAL Máté
2APRÓ AttilaBENCSIK BarnabásBARABANTI KristófBAGI Gergely
3BAUER LászlóCSOMBOR TamásDOMAHIDY ÁdámCSAPÓ Levente
4CSEH AdriánCSÚZI MilánFILIP LénárdEICHKERN Levente
5DEMÉNYI XavérDIMOVITS ÁdámGALAMBOS KristófGUBICZA Péter
6FERENCZY LászlóFODOR Zsolt KRIZSA RenátóGYŰRŰ Olivér
7HORVÁTH LászlóFORGÁCS TamásLANCSA DávidHORNYÁK Bence
8KELLNER GergőKARSAI DánielMIKLIÁN BálintJACZKÓ Márk
9KIRÁLY AttilaKOVÁCS ÁkosMIKLIÁN DávidJANKÓ Dávid
10KISS GergőLÓVAI RamónNAGY BotondKUZMA Ábel
11SÁPI NorbertMÉSZÁROS PatrikNÉMETH AlexMÁTÉ Dávid
12SOMOGYI BálintMÉSZÁROS PatrikSINKÓ GergőROSTA Miklós
13SZABÓ BendegúzMITRIK LászlóSOMODI KristófROZNER Kevin
14TÓTH MilánNAGY MartinSZABÓ TamásSCHAFFER Zsolt
15VÁCZI MilánSÁRVÁRI MilánTASS BarnabásSZAKÁCS Benedek
16VETÉSI DánielSZÉL GergőVÁCZI BalázsVIRÁG Levente
hsz
EdzőRÉDAINÉ HORVÁTH RitaSZABÓ LeventeTÓTH ÁrpádNAGY Péter
EdzőKÁRPÁTI KrisztiánTÓTH EdmondKOVÁCS IstvánBELLA Viktor

 

Fiú "D" csoport

 

Csiszár László
Utánpótlás Régió

Kulcsár Anita
Utánpótlás Régió

Sterbinszky Amália
Utánpótlás Régió

Zákányi Bálint
Utánpótlás Régió

1BÁBOS Marcell BENDÁSZ BalázsANDERLICH CsabaBÁRÁNY Balázs
2BODÓ ViktorHOSTISOCZKI TamásBERNÁTH BenceBREZOVSZKY Barnabás
3CSÍK TamásJUHÁSZ ÁdámBODÓ MártonCSORDÁS Marcell
4CSIRKE BalázsKAPÁCS GergőBORSI ÁdámKIS Dániel
5ERNEI BenceKISS RichárdCSIGE ZoltánMAGYAR Barnabás
6GINDER TamásLIPECZ ÁkosCSIHA GáborMAYER Balázs
7KECSKEMÉTI TamásMIHÁLYI BélaFÁBIÁN DávidMEGYERI Pál
8KRISTÓF MátyásNAGY DominikKATONA ZsomborMÉSZÁROS Erik
9NAGY BarnabásPÉTER AttilaKÉRI ImreORBÁN Barnabás
10SCHNEIDER BencePÉTER GáborMEZEI MartinPÉTER Barnabás
11SOMOGYVÁRI AttilaSZABÓ IstvánPETROVSZKI AttilaSCHAUFF Bence
12SÜLE Márk TAKÁCS GergelySÜTŐ MartinSZOMMER Erik
13SZITA ZoltánTAKÁCS ZalánSZKALISZKI DánielTÖRÖK Roland
14SZŐLLŐSI OlivérTÓTH GergelyTELEKI LeventeVARGA Marcell
15SZŐLLŐSLEI GergőÚJVÁRI BenceTÓTH ZoltánVÉKONY Bence
16TAKÁCS ZsomborVERES BalázsZVOLENSZKI AttilaVÖRÖS István
hsz
EdzőÉLES JózsefBARTHA DénesKÁDAS LászlóVÖRÖS Károly
EdzőGYÖRGY LászlóMÁN GézaDOBSZAI JenőKOPORNYIK Zsolt